Peru flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cajamarca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cajamarca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cajamarca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

<
LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,3969,567
BustAfghanistan 15,3049,510
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,2729,490
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,4409,595
FarahAfghanistan 15,0799,370
GardizAfghanistan 15,5799,681
GhazniAfghanistan 15,5219,645
HeratAfghanistan 14,9899,314
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,4839,622
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,6199,706
KabulAfghanistan 15,5189,643
KandaharAfghanistan 15,4319,589
KhostAfghanistan 15,6509,725
KunduzAfghanistan 15,3589,544
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,0969,381
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,2329,465
North SalangAfghanistan 15,4549,603
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,0209,334
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,1259,399
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,3729,552
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,1159,393
ShkoderAlbania 11,1986,958
TiranaAlbania 11,2196,971
VloreAlbania 11,1936,955
AdrarAlgeria 9,2415,742
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,7476,057
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7506,059
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1546,310
BatnaAlgeria 10,0036,216
BecharAlgeria 9,1345,676
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9106,158
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,1075,659
BiskraAlgeria 9,9356,173
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9106,158
ChlefAlgeria 9,5725,948
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0396,238
DjanetAlgeria 10,1256,292
DjelfaAlgeria 9,7096,033
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5895,959
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,0086,219
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,7136,036
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,9186,163
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1956,335
In SalahAlgeria 9,4875,895
MilianaAlgeria 9,6525,998
OranAlgeria 9,3885,834
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3085,784
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0746,260
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6956,024
TebessaAlgeria 10,1596,313
TimimounAlgeria 9,3175,790
TindoufAlgeria 8,4765,267
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9366,174
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0526,247
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,92511,760
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7316,047
HuamboAngola 10,2866,392
LuandaAngola 10,0716,258
LuenaAngola 10,7506,680
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8666,131
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,3443,942
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,4884,032
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,4904,033
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,5854,092
ByrdAntarctica 8,3845,210
DavisAntarctica 11,3997,083
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,3253,931
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,7946,086
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,6772,285
AzulArgentina 3,7962,359
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,8762,408
BarilocheArgentina 3,8512,393
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,6752,283
CeresArgentina 3,0621,903
ChamicalArgentina 2,8791,789
ChepesArgentina 2,9601,839
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,4252,750
ConcordiaArgentina 3,4252,129
CórdobaArgentina 3,0701,908
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,0791,913
CorrientesArgentina 3,0681,907
EsquelArgentina 4,0452,514
EzeizaArgentina 3,6922,294
FormosaArgentina 3,0141,873
General PicoArgentina 3,5132,183
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,5302,194
JuninArgentina 3,5392,199
La PlataArgentina 3,7412,325
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,1621,343
La RiojaArgentina 2,7581,714
LaboulayeArgentina 3,3792,100
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,8343,004
Las LomitasArgentina 2,7271,694
Malarg EArgentina 3,2822,039
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,9142,432
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,0192,497
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,3052,054
MendozaArgentina 3,0311,883
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,0281,881
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,3662,092
NeuquenArgentina 3,6862,291
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,6242,252
OranArgentina 2,3371,452
ParanaArgentina 3,3152,060
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,3542,084
PehuajoArgentina 3,6132,245
PergaminoArgentina 3,4972,173
PigeArgentina 3,7562,334
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,1191,938
PosadasArgentina 3,2692,032
PresidenciaArgentina 2,8961,799
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,9901,858
Punta IndioArgentina 3,8112,368
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,2001,989
ReconquistaArgentina 3,1431,953
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,2412,014
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,0183,118
RivadaviaArgentina 2,5181,565
RosarioArgentina 3,3982,112
SaltaArgentina 2,4061,495
San AntonioArgentina 3,9702,467
San LuisArgentina 3,1631,965
San RafaelArgentina 3,2222,002
Santa RosaArgentina 3,5762,222
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,7371,701
SarmientoArgentina 4,3692,715
TrelewArgentina 4,2132,618
TucumanArgentina 2,6011,616
UshuaiaArgentina 5,3773,341
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,0861,918
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,9661,843
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,2492,019
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,2918,259
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,0544,383
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9388,661
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0249,336
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1009,383
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2129,453
AmberleyAustralia 13,2968,262
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7288,531
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2718,247
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41810,202
CairnsAustralia 14,4708,992
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1508,172
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22010,079
CedunaAustralia 14,4768,996
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9208,650
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7549,168
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6488,481
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8549,231
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1228,154
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8089,202
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6509,725
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,10910,010
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,81711,072
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,3878,319
East SaleAustralia 13,1228,154
Esperance (po)Australia 14,9819,309
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9809,309
EssendonAustralia 13,3038,267
ForrestAustralia 14,9339,279
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9578,052
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7779,804
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4129,577
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9939,939
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,7787,941
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,7867,945
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4118,955
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2959,505
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8868,007
LavertonAustralia 13,3048,267
LearmonthAustralia 16,47410,237
LongreachAustralia 14,2628,862
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2628,862
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,5527,800
Low HeadAustralia 12,9488,046
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9378,661
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3517,054
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29410,125
MeekatharraAustralia 15,8399,842
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3128,272
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2938,260
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7448,541
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5798,438
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8439,223
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8627,371
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8729,241
Nowra RanAustralia 13,0708,122
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9418,663
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48810,246
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7169,145
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4099,575
Port HedlandAustralia 16,43110,210
RichmondAustralia 13,1318,160
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7108,519
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,0808,128
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0828,129
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3649,547
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3659,548
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1009,383
TibooburraAustralia 14,0788,748
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2588,860
WaggaAustralia 13,2918,259
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,80511,064
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0938,136
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0848,752
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7549,790
WoomeraAustralia 14,3428,912
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15710,040
GrazAustria 10,8836,763
InnsbruckAustria 10,5766,572
KlagenfurtAustria 10,7966,709
LinzAustria 10,7946,708
SalzburgAustria 10,7046,652
ViennaAustria 10,9556,808
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,6856,640
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,4788,376
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,7088,518
GancaAzerbaijan 13,4228,341
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,5348,410
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,4268,343
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,0026,215
LerwickUk 10,0016,215
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,5318,408
QubaAzerbaijan 13,5678,431
SakiAzerbaijan 13,4678,368
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,6728,496
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,6058,454
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,5938,447
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,4788,376
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,6398,476
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,4888,381
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,4098,333
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2224,488
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3974,597
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1024,413
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,5802,225
MuharraqBahrain 14,2388,848
ChittagongBangladesh 18,02911,204
DhakaBangladesh 17,83611,084
CharnocksBarbados 3,0731,910
BrestBelarus 11,4627,122
GomelBelarus 11,9477,424
GrodnoBelarus 11,4717,128
MinskBelarus 11,6997,270
MogilevBelarus 11,8577,368
VitebskBelarus 11,8397,357
BrusselsBelgium 10,1216,289
D’UccleBelgium 10,1216,289
OstendeBelgium 10,0316,234
Belize CityBelize 2,9481,832
BeninBenin 9,0935,650
BohiconBenin 9,0715,637
CotonouBenin 9,0935,650
KandiBenin 9,2315,736
NatitingouBenin 9,0505,624
ParakouBenin 9,1675,696
SaveBenin 9,1295,673
BermudaBermuda 4,6292,876
La PazBolivia 1,529950
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0361,265
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,1096,903
FrancistownBotswana 11,3527,054
MaunBotswana 10,9646,813
TshaneBotswana 10,7256,664
AimoresBrazil 4,2612,648
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,4082,739
AltamiraBrazil 2,9411,827
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3131,437
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,0532,519
ApodiBrazil 4,4962,794
AracajuBrazil 4,5642,836
AracuaiBrazil 4,0962,545
AragarcasBrazil 3,0161,874
AraxaBrazil 3,6722,282
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,5602,833
BageBrazil 3,6932,295
BambuiBrazil 3,7812,350
BarbacenaBrazil 4,0432,512
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3192,684
BarcelosBrazil 1,8551,152
BarraBrazil 3,8982,422
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,6732,282
BarreirasBrazil 3,7082,304
BelémBrazil 3,3842,103
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,9842,476
BelterraBrazil 2,6521,648
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,7862,353
Bom JesusBrazil 3,7922,356
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,8922,419
BrasiliaBrazil 3,4592,149
BrevesBrazil 3,1601,964
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,2962,669
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,2732,655
CabroboBrazil 4,3122,680
CaceresBrazil 2,4691,534
CaetiteBrazil 3,9882,478
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,6962,918
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,9641,842
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,3572,086
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,9212,436
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2012,611
CanavieirasBrazil 4,4032,736
CaparaoBrazil 4,2092,616
CapinopolisBrazil 3,3782,099
CaratingaBrazil 4,1602,585
CaravelasBrazil 4,4082,739
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,8512,393
CarolinaBrazil 3,4192,125
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,6072,241
CataguasesBrazil 4,1532,581
CatalaoBrazil 3,5242,190
CatanduvaBrazil 3,5312,194
CaxiasBrazil 3,8912,418
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,7622,338
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7582,957
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,1052,551
ChapecoBrazil 3,5182,186
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,4721,536
CipoBrazil 4,4052,737
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,2181,999
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,0082,491
CordeiroBrazil 4,2072,614
CorrentinaBrazil 3,7502,330
CorumbaBrazil 2,6261,632
CoximBrazil 2,8591,776
CrateusBrazil 4,1842,600
CuiabaBrazil 2,6071,620
CuritibaBrazil 3,7052,302
DiamantinaBrazil 3,9702,467
DiamantinoBrazil 2,5351,575
DouradosBrazil 3,0401,889
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,1062,552
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,7522,331
EspinosaBrazil 3,9812,474
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,1083,174
FloraniaBrazil 4,6002,859
FlorestaBrazil 4,3962,732
FlorianoBrazil 3,9122,431
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,8832,413
FormosaBrazil 3,5162,185
FortalezaBrazil 4,4272,751
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,2572,024
FrancaBrazil 3,6572,273
GaranhunsBrazil 4,6212,872
GoianiaBrazil 3,3462,079
GoiasBrazil 3,2332,009
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,1562,583
GrajauBrazil 3,5402,200
GuairaBrazil 3,1951,986
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3772,720
GuaratingaBrazil 4,3572,708
IbiriteBrazil 3,9752,470
IguatuBrazil 4,3252,687
IlheusBrazil 4,3782,721
ImperatrizBrazil 3,4262,129
IndaialBrazil 3,7902,355
IpameriBrazil 3,4882,167
IraiBrazil 3,4722,157
IreceBrazil 4,0412,511
ItaberabaBrazil 4,2062,614
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2621,406
ItaitubaBrazil 2,5081,558
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,0372,509
ItaperunaBrazil 4,2282,627
ItapevaBrazil 3,6652,278
ItirucuBrazil 4,2662,651
ItuacuBrazil 4,1262,564
IvinhemaBrazil 3,1231,941
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,5272,192
JacobinaBrazil 4,1932,606
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5072,801
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8092,988
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,6922,294
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,1022,549
LavrasBrazil 3,9212,437
LencoisBrazil 4,1042,550
LinharesBrazil 4,3612,710
LondrinaBrazil 3,4282,130
MacapaBrazil 3,1431,953
MacauBrazil 4,6292,877
MaceioBrazil 4,7102,927
MachadoBrazil 3,8472,391
ManausBrazil 2,0911,299
MarabaBrazil 3,2462,017
MaringaBrazil 3,3602,088
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7611,716
Monte AzulBrazil 3,9902,480
Monte SantoBrazil 4,3172,683
MonteiroBrazil 4,5632,836
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,9052,427
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4362,757
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,1112,555
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,1992,610
ObidosBrazil 2,6081,621
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,6002,859
ParacatuBrazil 3,6062,241
ParanaBrazil 3,4072,117
ParanaguaBrazil 3,7772,347
ParanaibaBrazil 3,2572,024
ParintinsBrazil 2,4591,528
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0862,539
Passo FundoBrazil 3,6072,242
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,6822,288
PaulistanaBrazil 4,1152,557
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,4342,755
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,1622,586
PeixeBrazil 3,3252,066
PetrolinaBrazil 4,1852,601
PicosBrazil 4,0802,535
PiraiBrazil 4,0792,535
PirenopolisBrazil 3,3532,083
PompeuBrazil 3,8552,395
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,9791,851
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9681,845
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,5942,233
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,6131,002
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,8162,371
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,3052,054
PosseBrazil 3,5892,230
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3342,693
RecifeBrazil 4,7992,982
RemansoBrazil 4,0082,491
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,214755
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,1602,585
Rio NegroBrazil 3,6952,296
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,2161,998
SalvadorBrazil 4,4182,745
Santa MariaBrazil 3,6052,240
SantaremBrazil 2,6841,668
SantosBrazil 3,9022,425
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,6722,282
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,9241,817
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4422,760
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,8112,368
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,4142,122
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,9512,455
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8192,373
Sao MateusBrazil 4,3672,713
São PauloBrazil 3,8552,395
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,6822,288
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,101684
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,2212,623
SerrinhaBrazil 4,3592,709
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,9382,447
SobralBrazil 4,2352,632
SoureBrazil 3,3932,108
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,7512,331
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,9092,429
SurubimBrazil 4,7122,928
TaguatingaBrazil 3,5562,210
TarauacaBrazil 856532
TauaBrazil 4,2042,612
TefeBrazil 1,581982
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,1752,594
TeresinaBrazil 3,9472,453
TiriosBrazil 2,7071,682
TorresBrazil 3,8902,417
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5602,212
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,2542,022
TriunfoBrazil 4,4462,763
TucuruiBrazil 3,2041,991
TuriacuBrazil 3,7132,308
UaupesBrazil 1,499932
UbatubaBrazil 3,9992,485
UberabaBrazil 3,5802,225
VassourasBrazil 4,0932,543
VicosaBrazil 4,1182,559
VitoriaBrazil 4,3582,708
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,1872,602
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6642,277
BurgasBulgaria 11,8487,363
LomBulgaria 11,4957,143
PlevenBulgaria 11,6087,213
PlovdivBulgaria 11,6277,225
SadovoBulgaria 11,6437,235
SandanskiBulgaria 11,5087,151
SofiaBulgaria 11,5127,154
VarnaBulgaria 11,8787,381
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7755,453
BurundiBurundi 11,9187,406
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,40412,058
SiemreapCambodia 19,27711,979
BatouriCameroon 10,3816,451
DoualaCameroon 9,8656,130
GarouaCameroon 10,3376,424
MamfeCameroon 9,8396,114
MarouaCameroon 10,4466,491
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3316,420
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9996,214
YaoundeCameroon 10,0596,251
YokoCameroon 10,1766,323
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5584,696
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5424,687
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4495,872
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,4283,994
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,9996,214
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,4654,017
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,3473,944
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2113,859
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5374,684
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0785,020
Banff, AbCanada 7,3914,593
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,9873,721
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,9514,320
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1944,470
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6764,148
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6414,748
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,8943,663
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3175,169
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6754,148
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8034,227
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3845,210
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0004,971
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0003,728
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1365,056
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,7655,447
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,3154,546
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,7245,421
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7844,837
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,3195,170
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4565,255
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6254,738
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2675,759
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0174,982
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,2385,119
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,0584,386
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3334,557
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3393,939
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2433,879
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1263,807
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1323,810
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8204,859
Chatham, NbCanada 6,1553,825
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,9044,911
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7794,213
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8824,276
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4564,633
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,1165,665
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6635,384
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,4584,634
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,1993,852
Comox, BcCanada 7,7474,814
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,4865,273
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,9424,935
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2904,530
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,2694,517
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,6904,157
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7984,224
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9704,953
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6115,351
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5924,096
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,4465,248
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2563,888
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4834,029
Earlton, OnCanada 6,0713,772
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4884,653
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5144,669
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5074,665
Edson, AbCanada 7,6324,743
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0154,981
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8384,871
Estevan, SkCanada 6,7034,165
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2375,118
Eureka, NtCanada 9,6966,025
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2194,486
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8854,900
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6954,782
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3175,168
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2174,485
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4955,279
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0274,988
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0344,993
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0234,986
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0183,739
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0123,736
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9264,925
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,6554,136
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2154,484
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6174,734
Golden, BcCanada 7,4654,639
Goose, NfCanada 6,9334,309
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,9093,672
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8694,890
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9513,698
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2783,901
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,1115,661
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9483,696
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9743,712
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,5963,477
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,9344,309
Harrow, OnCanada 5,4853,409
Hay River, NtCanada 8,2265,111
Hope, BcCanada 7,5374,684
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4055,844
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2954,533
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4025,842
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9264,925
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6706,009
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4014,599
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,5854,714
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3003,915
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3003,915
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4734,644
Kenora, OnCanada 6,5144,048
Kingston, OnCanada 5,7133,550
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,7046,030
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,8175,479
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,3104,543
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8893,660
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3574,571
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,1583,827
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,8335,489
Langara, BcCanada 8,4965,279
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6614,139
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,1384,435
London, OnCanada 5,5853,471
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4585,256
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4094,604
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6074,727
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4075,224
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9473,695
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,9854,340
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2015,718
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,1325,053
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,0764,397
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6744,769
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0763,776
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2783,901
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8763,651
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8683,646
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9024,289
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5004,039
Morden, MbCanada 6,5464,068
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,7943,600
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,2464,503
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6544,756
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5734,085
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,7474,192
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9645,571
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2314,493
North Bay, OnCanada 5,9493,697
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8403,629
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8383,628
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8954,906
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,4485,250
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4464,627
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9043,669
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,7113,549
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6104,108
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7204,797
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,3733,960
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9514,941
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,6254,117
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1834,463
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9404,934
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3595,194
Princeton, BcCanada 6,8884,280
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,1715,699
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0373,751
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8674,889
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,4024,600
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6374,124
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,8804,275
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8804,276
Resolute, NtCanada 9,1715,699
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,4954,657
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2183,864
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9743,712
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0164,360
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9663,707
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3665,199
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,4445,247
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,1993,852
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1194,424
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,9923,723
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9724,332
Scott, SkCanada 7,2144,483
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4854,030
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9483,696
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,8853,657
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,5685,945
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4834,029
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,4974,037
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7084,790
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2285,113
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,4884,032
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1313,810
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,9774,336
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,9824,339
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2023,854
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,6005,344
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2745,142
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8515,500
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,1174,422
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0274,988
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2234,488
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,2623,891
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2003,853
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7514,816
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,6453,508
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,6513,512
Trenton, OnCanada 5,7003,542
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8634,265
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2263,869
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8784,895
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1373,814
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6154,732
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4454,626
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3814,587
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5884,715
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5864,714
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,7684,206
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,6293,498
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6745,390
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,9935,588
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,7753,589
Windsor, OnCanada 5,5133,426
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5984,100
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,9944,346
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,8023,606
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3245,173
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,8884,280
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8054,850
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7474,814
SalCape Verde 6,6564,136
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8376,734
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3737,067
AbecheChad 11,1986,958
FayaChad 11,0556,870
MoundouChad 10,6206,600
N’DjamenaChad 10,5526,557
AntofagastaChile 2,0071,247
AricaChile 1,527949
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,3612,710
ChicoChile 4,4342,755
ChillanChile 3,3392,075
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,3422,077
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,4131,499
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,3082,677
Curico-General FreireChile 3,1821,978
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,7381,080
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,9512,455
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,5533,450
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,6451,644
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,7602,337
ParronChile 3,1221,940
Puerto AysenChile 4,2912,667
Puerto MonttChile 3,8512,393
Punta ArenasChile 5,1473,199
QuinteroChile 2,9731,847
SantiagoChile 3,0391,888
SewellChile 3,1091,932
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,5662,216
ValdiviaChile 3,6702,280
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,6722,282
VallenarChile 2,5791,602
ValparaisoChile 2,9751,849
AltaiChina 15,3249,523
BeijingChina 16,0839,994
ChangchunChina 15,3219,520
ChangduChina 17,30610,754
ChangshaChina 17,38410,802
ChengduChina 17,38210,801
ChongqingChina 17,47310,858
DuianChina 16,75310,411
ErlianChina 15,8289,836
GanzhouChina 17,49010,868
GuangzhouChina 17,81811,072
HaikouChina 18,30311,374
HailarChina 15,0339,342
HamiChina 15,9709,924
HetanChina 16,0289,960
JiuquanChina 16,37410,175
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,6209,707
KashiChina 15,6079,698
KunmingChina 18,02311,200
LanzhouChina 16,78510,431
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,28410,740
NanchangChina 17,19110,682
NanjingChina 16,72210,391
NanningChina 18,14911,278
PingbianChina 17,06110,602
QingdaoChina 16,27310,112
QiqiharChina 15,0619,359
RuoqiangChina 16,22410,082
ShanghaiChina 16,63010,334
ShantouChina 17,58810,930
ShenyangChina 15,6009,694
TaiyuanChina 16,44710,220
TaoyuanChina 17,12710,643
TengchongChina 17,98911,179
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,7209,769
Xi’AnChina 16,90010,502
XichangChina 17,70511,002
YanjiChina 15,1919,440
YichangChina 17,20410,691
YinchuanChina 16,50010,253
YiningChina 15,4759,616
ZhengzhouChina 16,70710,382
ZhijiangChina 17,59810,936
Aepto.San LuisColombia 889552
Antonio NarinoColombia 960597
AraucaColombia 1,7971,117
BarranquillaColombia 2,0441,270
Benito SalasColombia 1,177731
BogotáColombia 1,400870
Camilo DazaColombia 1,8011,119
El CaranoColombia 1,444897
Las GaviotasColombia 1,546961
MatecanaColombia 1,363847
PeralesColombia 1,338831
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,9151,190
Rafael NunezColombia 1,9821,232
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2221,381
Simon BolivarColombia 2,0851,295
VanguardiaColombia 1,367849
Vasquez CoboColombia 998620
YariguiesColombia 1,6561,029
MoroniComoros 13,2368,225
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,0061,246
LimonCosta Rica 1,9671,222
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,0281,260
San JoseCosta Rica 1,9971,241
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,8176,722
DubrovnikCroatia 11,0806,885
SibenikCroatia 10,9056,777
SplitCroatia 10,9486,803
ZagrebCroatia 10,9196,785
CamagueyCuba 3,1731,972
CasablancaCuba 3,3962,110
HavanaCuba 3,3762,098
WillemstadCuraçao 2,3931,487
FamagustaCyprus 12,4967,765
LarnacaCyprus 12,4717,749
LimassolCyprus 12,4207,718
NicosiaCyprus 12,4377,728
BrnoCzech Republic 10,9816,824
ChebCzech Republic 10,6766,634
MosnovCzech Republic 11,0856,888
PragueCzech Republic 10,8096,717
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6187,220
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0326,856
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3766,448
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5647,186
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2436,986
CopenhagenDenmark 10,7256,664
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,8906,767
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,4636,502
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,4536,495
MarstalDenmark 10,5916,581
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,6936,645
OdenseDenmark 10,5926,582
RandersDenmark 10,5776,573
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,8656,751
StudsgårdDenmark 10,5046,527
TønderDenmark 10,4876,516
TylstrupDenmark 10,5796,574
TystofteDenmark 10,6466,616
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,6386,611
VestervigDenmark 10,4766,510
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6008,451
Melville HallDominica 3,1511,958
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0951,924
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0901,920
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9721,847
BaniDominican Republic 2,9631,841
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9311,821
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0371,887
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1211,940
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0171,875
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0581,900
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0641,904
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9371,825
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9741,848
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0591,901
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1071,931
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0501,896
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0551,899
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9711,846
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1101,933
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0431,891
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9231,817
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0231,879
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0561,899
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0021,866
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1141,935
MichesDominican Republic 3,0821,915
MocaDominican Republic 3,0741,910
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0591,901
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0951,924
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0361,887
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0951,923
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9511,834
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8941,798
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0651,905
PoloDominican Republic 2,9131,810
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1121,934
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9781,851
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1151,936
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0721,909
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0121,872
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0771,912
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0771,912
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0951,923
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9951,861
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0541,898
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9841,855
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9921,859
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0391,888
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0851,917
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0761,911
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0601,902
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9951,861
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9481,832
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0101,870
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0721,909
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0851,917
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0261,880
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0981,925
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,9522,456
CanarEcuador 512318
GuayaquilEcuador 575357
IzobambaEcuador 753468
La ConcordiaEcuador 803499
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 354220
MilagroEcuador 572355
OtavaloEcuador 819509
PichilingueEcuador 680423
PortoviejoEcuador 713443
PuyoEcuador 628390
QuitoEcuador 775481
RumipambaEcuador 680423
San GabrielEcuador 863537
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,1677,560
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,4177,716
AswanEgypt 12,4887,760
AsyutEgypt 12,2947,639
BahariyaEgypt 12,0807,507
Beni SuefEgypt 12,2917,638
CairoEgypt 12,3147,652
DabaaEgypt 12,0257,472
DakhlaEgypt 12,0957,516
El ArishEgypt 12,5377,790
El TorEgypt 12,5457,796
FarafraEgypt 11,9947,453
HelwanEgypt 12,3107,649
HurguadaEgypt 12,5607,805
IsmailiaEgypt 12,3907,699
KhargaEgypt 12,2537,614
KosseirEgypt 12,6217,843
LuxorEgypt 12,4697,748
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,9077,399
MinyaEgypt 12,2617,619
Port-SaidEgypt 12,3837,695
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,6427,856
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,6207,842
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,4447,733
SalloumEgypt 11,7137,279
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,7457,299
SohagEgypt 12,3647,683
St. KatrineEgypt 12,5827,818
TahrirEgypt 12,2427,607
TantaEgypt 12,2707,625
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6231,630
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5981,614
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6431,642
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6041,618
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7556,062
AsmaraEritrea 13,1468,169
AssabEritrea 13,5558,424
MassawaEritrea 13,2038,205
TallinEstonia 11,4287,102
TartuEstonia 11,5527,179
VilsandiEstonia 11,2817,010
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1138,149
GonderEthiopia 12,9828,067
NegeleEthiopia 13,1678,182
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,3033,295
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,7756,074
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,7336,048
Laucala BayFiji 11,1276,914
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2396,984
NandiFiji 11,2396,984
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7836,701
HelsinkiFinland 11,4177,095
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,4347,105
JoensuuFinland 11,6307,227
JokioinenFinland 11,3477,051
JyvskylFinland 11,4377,107
KajaaniFinland 11,4977,144
KuopioFinland 11,5277,163
KuusamoFinland 11,5257,162
LappeenrantaFinland 11,5947,205
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,1586,934
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,2797,009
OuluFinland 11,3757,069
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,3827,073
TampereFinland 11,3527,055
TurkuFinland 11,2847,012
VaasaFinland 11,2296,978
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,3116,408
BiarritzFrance 9,5145,912
BordeauxFrance 9,6165,975
BrestFrance 9,4475,870
CaenFrance 9,7486,057
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8486,119
DijonFrance 10,1076,281
GourdonFrance 9,7736,073
GrenobleFrance 10,1186,288
Le MansFrance 9,7636,067
LilleFrance 10,0306,233
LyonFrance 10,0676,256
MarseilleFrance 10,0466,243
MontpellierFrance 9,9506,183
NancyFrance 10,2166,348
NantesFrance 9,6105,972
NiceFrance 10,2096,344
ParisFrance 9,9376,175
PerpignanFrance 9,8456,118
StrasbourgFrance 10,3166,411
ToulonFrance 10,0966,274
ToulouseFrance 9,7466,057
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1871,981
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,9651,842
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,1871,980
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,2031,990
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,0531,897
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6604,139
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0074,976
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0074,976
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,8604,263
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,2793,902
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2944,532
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,7594,822
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,4368,970
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0408,103
BitamGabon 10,0316,233
CocobeachGabon 9,8086,095
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2096,344
LambarnGabon 9,8546,124
LastourvilleGabon 10,1276,293
LibrevilleGabon 9,7806,078
MakokouGabon 10,1636,315
MayumbaGabon 9,8636,129
MitzicGabon 10,0186,226
MkamboGabon 10,2866,392
MoandaGabon 10,1826,327
MouilaGabon 9,9256,167
Port-GentilGabon 9,6916,022
TchibanGabon 9,9116,159
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,416880
BanjulGambia 7,2054,477
SukhumiGeorgia 12,9248,031
TbilisiGeorgia 13,2758,249
BerlinGermany 10,7556,684
BrockenGermany 10,5676,567
CologneGermany 10,3056,404
DresdenGermany 10,7806,699
ErfurtGermany 10,5846,577
EssenGermany 10,3126,408
FichtelbergGermany 10,7196,661
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,4116,470
GeisenheimGermany 10,3606,438
GorlitzGermany 10,8636,750
HamburgGermany 10,5456,553
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,5446,552
HannoverGermany 10,5116,532
HelgolandGermany 10,4146,471
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,5566,559
KarlsruheGermany 10,3786,449
KasselGermany 10,4816,513
KonstanzGermany 10,4196,474
LeipzigGermany 10,6876,641
LindenbergGermany 10,8106,717
MagdeburgGermany 10,6366,610
MunichGermany 10,6206,600
MünsterGermany 10,3656,441
NeustrelitzGermany 10,7466,678
NurembergGermany 10,5796,574
NurnbergGermany 10,5766,572
PotsdamGermany 10,7396,673
RostockGermany 10,6866,640
SchleswigGermany 10,5256,541
StuttgartGermany 10,4326,483
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,2646,378
ZugspitzeGermany 10,5506,556
AccraGhana 8,8025,470
KumasiGhana 8,6645,384
TamaleGhana 8,7895,461
GibraltarGibraltar 8,9875,585
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,7347,292
AthensGreece 11,5607,183
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,5647,186
ChiosGreece 11,7727,315
CorfuGreece 11,2306,978
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,3567,057
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,7027,272
IoanninaGreece 11,3077,026
KalamataGreece 11,4147,093
KerkiraGreece 11,2306,978
Kythira IslandGreece 11,5047,149
LamiaGreece 11,4477,113
LarissaGreece 11,4447,111
LemnosGreece 11,6697,251
LimnosGreece 11,6837,260
MethoniGreece 11,3867,075
MilosGreece 11,6317,228
MitiliniGreece 11,8067,336
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,8017,333
NaxosGreece 11,7127,278
PatrasGreece 11,3877,076
RhodesGreece 11,9577,430
SamosGreece 11,8447,360
Skiros IslandGreece 11,6247,223
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,6057,211
ThessalonikiGreece 11,4887,138
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,4477,113
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,3137,030
AasiaatGreenland 8,6655,384
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7455,434
AputiteqGreenland 9,0815,643
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,0506,245
FrederikshbGreenland 8,0785,019
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4735,265
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7485,436
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,5885,958
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7475,435
JulianehbGreenland 8,0575,007
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5355,304
Kap TobinGreenland 9,5835,955
NanortalikGreenland 8,0294,990
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1185,044
NordGreenland 10,3546,434
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2365,118
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,3255,794
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0895,027
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5385,306
UpernavikGreenland 9,0295,611
UummannaqGreenland 8,8735,514
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2011,989
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2001,989
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7601,715
BokeGuinea 7,3244,551
ConakryGuinea 7,4194,610
FaranahGuinea 7,7374,808
KankanGuinea 7,9004,909
KindiaGuinea 7,5114,667
KissidougouGuinea 7,7954,844
LabeGuinea 7,6014,724
MacentaGuinea 7,8404,872
MamouGuinea 7,6024,724
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9554,944
SiguiriGuinea 7,9384,933
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2674,516
GeorgetownGuyana 2,7351,699
TimehriGuyana 2,7071,682
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9161,812
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8895,524
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,2175,728
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,0555,627
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,3745,825
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2516,992
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,0625,631
CatacamasHonduras 2,5851,606
CholutecaHonduras 2,4681,534
La CeibaHonduras 2,7061,681
La MesaHonduras 2,7191,690
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5541,587
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6891,671
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,5461,582
TelaHonduras 2,7281,695
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,85111,093
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,85211,093
BudapestHungary 11,1526,930
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,1666,939
DebrecenHungary 11,3477,051
KeszthelyHungary 11,0186,847
MiskolcHungary 11,2797,009
PecsHungary 11,0946,894
SzegedHungary 11,2386,983
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,9746,819
AkureyriIceland 9,4415,867
DalatangiIceland 9,6035,968
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4875,896
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,3375,802
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,5675,945
ReykhólarIceland 9,2675,759
ReykjavíkIceland 9,1985,716
StykkisholmurIceland 9,2245,732
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,2215,730
AgraIndia 16,68210,367
AhmedabadIndia 16,45510,225
AkolaIndia 16,97810,550
AllahabadIndia 17,08910,619
AmritsarIndia 16,13410,026
BangaloreIndia 17,31610,760
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,93010,521
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,78211,050
BikanerIndia 16,24810,096
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,59010,931
CherrapunjiIndia 17,74811,029
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,74811,029
DaltonganjIndia 17,36910,793
DarbhangaIndia 17,32810,768
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,64910,967
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,65010,968
DumkaIndia 17,57710,922
DwarkaIndia 16,15010,036
GoaIndia 16,85810,475
GuwahatiIndia 17,65710,973
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,26310,728
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,76210,416
JagdalpurIndia 17,52410,890
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,79511,058
KotaIndia 16,63110,335
KozhikodeIndia 17,15310,659
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,13410,026
LudhianaIndia 16,26610,108
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 17,02710,580
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,63810,339
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,64810,345
MusulipatnamIndia 17,58010,924
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 17,14310,653
New DelhiIndia 16,52110,266
PambanIndia 17,54810,904
PuneIndia 16,76410,417
SagarIndia 16,95610,537
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,9569,915
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,30310,752
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,30310,752
VeravalIndia 16,33210,149
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,71511,008
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,82310,454
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,07111,230
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,42211,448
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,90810,507
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,35810,786
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,29910,129
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,50812,123
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3739,553
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,10911,874
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,84011,708
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,5609,669
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,53110,894
AbadanIran 13,9088,642
ArakIran 13,9378,661
BabolsarIran 14,0868,753
Bandar AbbasIran 14,7629,173
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,7918,570
Bandar LengehIran 14,6359,095
BirjandIran 14,8029,198
BushehrIran 14,1868,815
ChahbaharIran 15,2319,465
DezfulIran 13,8708,619
EsfahanIran 14,1598,799
IranshahrIran 15,1709,427
KermanIran 14,7139,143
KermanshahIran 13,6968,511
Khoram AbadIran 13,8248,591
MashhadIran 14,6769,120
OroomiehIran 13,4158,336
RamsarIran 13,9138,646
RashtIran 13,8108,582
SemnanIran 14,1958,821
ShahroudIran 14,2898,879
ShirazIran 14,3368,909
TabrizIran 13,5058,392
TeheranIran 14,0148,708
YazdIran 14,4118,955
ZahedanIran 15,0979,381
ZanjanIran 13,7378,536
BaghdadIraq 13,4658,367
BasraIraq 13,8598,612
BelmulletIreland 9,2915,774
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3775,827
ClaremorrisIreland 9,3335,800
ClonesIreland 9,4615,879
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3845,831
CorkIreland 9,2935,775
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,2925,774
DublinIreland 9,4925,899
KilkennyIreland 9,3965,839
Malin HeadIreland 9,4965,901
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4495,872
ShannonIreland 9,2975,777
ValentiaIreland 9,1825,706
EilatIsrael 12,6597,867
HaifaIsrael 12,6257,845
JerusalemIsrael 12,6587,866
Tel AvivIsrael 12,6267,846
AlbengaItaly 10,2886,393
AlgheroItaly 10,2516,370
AmendolaItaly 10,8806,761
AnconaItaly 10,7136,657
ArezzoItaly 10,5786,573
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,9666,814
BergamoItaly 10,4336,483
BolognaItaly 10,5446,552
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,5666,566
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,8856,764
BrindisiItaly 11,0646,875
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2976,399
CameriItaly 10,3516,432
CampobassoItaly 10,7926,706
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,3626,439
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3346,422
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2536,371
Cape MeleItaly 10,2906,394
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,8356,733
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,8006,711
CerviaItaly 10,6206,600
CiampinoItaly 10,6226,601
Cimone MountainItaly 10,4946,521
Cisa PassItaly 10,4366,485
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,5636,564
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,6286,605
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,8006,712
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,9846,826
DecimomannuItaly 10,2906,395
DobbiacoItaly 10,6376,610
FalconaraItaly 10,7016,649
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,5306,543
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,8666,752
FonniItaly 10,3256,416
FrontoneItaly 10,6496,617
FrosinoneItaly 10,6806,637
GelaItaly 10,7236,663
GenoaItaly 10,3496,431
GhediItaly 10,4756,509
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,9796,822
GrazzaniseItaly 10,7416,674
GrossetoItaly 10,5076,529
GrottaglieItaly 11,0176,846
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,3526,433
GuidoniaItaly 10,6366,610
IstranaItaly 10,6196,599
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,5656,565
LatinaItaly 10,6476,616
LatronicoItaly 10,8986,772
LecceItaly 11,0796,884
M. CalamitaItaly 10,4536,495
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,9736,819
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,8476,741
MilanItaly 10,3976,461
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,3576,436
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,5126,532
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,7576,685
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,3586,436
PadovaItaly 10,5996,586
Paganella MountainItaly 10,5416,550
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,6526,619
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,6336,608
PantelleriaItaly 10,5216,538
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4706,506
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,3356,423
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,6286,604
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,7596,686
PiacenzaItaly 10,4256,478
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,4646,502
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,6236,601
Ponza IslandItaly 10,6456,615
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,8836,763
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,6106,593
PrizziItaly 10,6586,623
RadicofaniItaly 10,5666,566
Resia PassItaly 10,5096,530
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,6446,614
RivoltoItaly 10,6946,645
Rolle PassItaly 10,6006,587
RomeItaly 10,6176,597
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,5946,583
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,7266,665
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,2556,373
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,9006,773
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,0956,895
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,4366,485
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2766,385
Scuro MountainItaly 10,9276,790
SigonellaItaly 10,7876,703
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,0046,838
TarvisioItaly 10,7396,673
TermoliItaly 10,8236,726
TorinoItaly 10,2716,383
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,2676,380
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,5786,573
TrevicoItaly 10,8376,734
TrevisoItaly 10,6246,602
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,7466,678
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,2676,380
UdineItaly 10,7096,655
Ustica IslandItaly 10,6456,615
VeniceItaly 10,6366,609
VeronaItaly 10,5206,537
VicenzaItaly 10,5746,571
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,5946,583
ViterboItaly 10,5856,577